English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
deterministic planning domain [correct]
CONT: ... deterministic planning domains [are] domains for which the assumption is made that any action can only have one possible outcome...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
domaine de planification déterministe [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
dominio de planificación determinista [proposition, nom masculin]