English (Viral Diseases)
strategic programming country
OBS: Source : UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund]. Those countries which have placed extraordinary resources in key intervention areas aimed at accelerating the global understanding of what constitutes the most effective action in that particular area in HIV/AIDS prevention and care.
French (Maladies virales)
pays à programmation stratégique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Enfermedades víricas)
país de programación estratégica [nom masculin]