English (Foreign Trade)
emergency action [correct]
OBS: Does not include any emergency action pursuant to a proceeding instituted prior to January 1, 1994.
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure d'urgence [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
medida de emergencia [correct, nom féminin]; medida de urgencia [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: No incluye ninguna medida de emergencia derivada de un procedimiento iniciado antes de 1 [primero] de enero de 1994.