English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Rules of Court)
mass adjudication
OBS: ... the organization of complex hearings, "mass adjudication", consultation and rule-making process...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Règles de procédure)
disposition collective [proposition, nom féminin]; décision en bloc [proposition, nom féminin]