English (Citizenship and Immigration)
adjudicator-days [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: adjudicator-days available.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
jours-arbitres [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: jours-arbitres disponibles.