English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Mechanical Transmission Systems)
Adjustable speed drives [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 274-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Transmissions mécaniques)
Adjustable speed drives [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 274-13 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 274-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.