English (Furniture (Various))
adjustable shelf [uniformisé]
OBS: adjustable shelf : term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee(New Brunswick).
French (Mobilier divers)
tablette ajustable [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: tablette ajustable : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).