English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
Wheelchair Inne [correct, marque de commerce]
CONT: The non-folding indoor Wheelchair Inne is continuously adjustable from upright to supine position by means of a gas-spring concealed under the seat. When tilting the backrest, the legrests are automatically turned forwards-upwards and stability is ensured as the seat and backrest are simultaneously moved forwards.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
Wheelchair Inne [proposition, marque de commerce]