English (Sports Equipment and Accessories)
racquet bag [correct]
DEF: Bag with racquet compartment; used by players of racquet sports to carry equipment and accessories; nylon; adjustable shoulder strap.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport)
sac à raquette [nom masculin]; sac à fourreau de raquette [nom masculin]
DEF: Sac servant à contenir des articles de sports à raquette; compartiment à raquette; en nylon; bandoulière réglable.