English (Farming Techniques; Silviculture)
agro-forestal [correct, adjectif]; agroforestal [correct, adjectif]
DEF: About agroforestry.
French (Techniques agricoles; Sylviculture)
agroforestier [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Relatif à l'agroforesterie.
Spanish (Técnicas agrícolas; Silvicultura)
agroforestal [correct, adjectif]