English (Silviculture)
integrated agroforestry [correct]
OBS: integrated agroforestry : designation approved by the Terminology Committee of Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada.
French (Sylviculture)
agroforesterie intégrée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: agroforesterie intégrée : désignation approuvée par le Comité de terminologie d'Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada.
Spanish (Silvicultura)
agroforestería integrada [correct, nom féminin]