English (Honorary Distinctions; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
Outstanding Young Agrologist Award
OBS: Agricultural Institute of Canada - AIC.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
Jeune agronome exceptionnel
OBS: Institut agricole du Canada - IAC.