English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Airborne Early Warning Support Section(Geilenkirchen) [correct]; Cdn AEW Supp Sec Geilenkirchen [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détection lointaine aéroportée - Section canadienne de soutien, Geilenkirchen [correct]; «AEW» SC Sou Geilenkirchen [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.