English (Stationary Airport Facilities)
fixed servicing installation [spécifique]; fixed servicing equipment [spécifique]
OBS: the parking configuration adopted will depend on many factors such as the size of aircraft(...) availability and location of--. [also : fixed servicing equipment, p. 5. 1. 4]
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport)
poste fixe [générique]
OBS: la distribution peut être effectuée (...) par des -- installés en des points judicieusement choisis sur l'aire de trafic.