English (Air Transport)
premature removal
OBS: A category indicated in a Report from United Aircraft of Canada Ltd.
French (Transport aérien)
remplacement prématuré [nom masculin]
OBS: Une catégorie mentionnée dans un communiqué de United Aircraft of Canada Ltd.