English (Commercial Aviation; Computer Programs and Programming)
double bubble
OBS: Possible configuration of the vlct [very large commercial transport aircraft].
French (Aviation commerciale; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
double bulle [nom féminin]
OBS: Configuration possible du vlct [avion de transport commercial de très gros tonnage].
OBS: Source(s) : Aérospatiale, no 107, avril 1994.