English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
aircraft documents [correct, pluriel]; aircraft documentation [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
documents d'aéronef [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
documentos de la aeronave [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]