English (Ground Equipment (Airports))
oxygen-charging truck [correct]
OBS: The French company EROS, which specialises in emergency respiratory equipment, produces a high-pressure oxygen truck for recharging fighter aircraft.
French (Matériel de piste (Aéroports))
groupe de ravitaillement en oxygène [nom masculin]