English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military))
maritime drone [correct]
CONT: ... a 136 kg long-endurance maritime drone named Duster to be launched from maritime patrol aircraft.
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire))
drone maritime [nom masculin]