English (Air Forces)
combat thrust-to-weight ratio [correct]
OBS: [One] of the Tigershark [aircraft] performance highlights.
French (Forces aériennes)
rapport poussée-poids en ordre de combat
OBS: [Une des] principales performances du Tigershark.