English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
minimum aircraft system performance specification [correct]; MASPS [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
spécification de performances minimales des systèmes de bord [correct, nom féminin]; MASPS [correct, nom féminin]