English (Business and Administrative Documents; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
aircraft fire report
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
rapport d'incendie-aéronef [nom masculin]