English (Customs and Excise)
boarding and search of aircraft [correct, voir observation]
OBS: Term used by Revenue Canada.
French (Douanes et accise)
contrôle à bord et visite des aéronefs [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme utilisé par Revenu Canada.