English (Employment Benefits; Air Transport; Military Administration)
aircrew allowance [correct]; AIRCRA [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Transport aérien; Administration militaire)
indemnité du personnel navigant [correct, nom féminin]; IPERN [correct, nom féminin]