English (Tactical Operations (Air Forces); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
tactical aviation aircrew [correct]
French (Opérations tactiques (Forces aériennes); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
personnel naviguant de l’aviation tactique [correct, nom masculin]