English (Honorary Distinctions; Education Theory and Methods)
Aird Scholarship [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Ministry of Colleges and Universities.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
Bourse Aird [correct, nom féminin, Ontario]
OBS: Ministère des Collèges et des Universités.