English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
dual airflow sense probe [correct]
OBS: a dry [engine-driven compressor] comprises(...) dual airflow sense probe.
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
capteur de débit d'air double