English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
airframe system [correct]
OBS: All airframe systems except the Power Plant package.
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
système cellule
OBS: Tous systèmes de la cellule, à l'exclusion du groupe propulseur.