English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
route schedule [correct]
DEF: [A route that] may be operated in either or both directions by an airline or airlines.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
liste des routes aériennes [correct, nom féminin]