English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
container-mounted test facility [correct]
CONT: Garrett's Airline Services Division unveiled its new container-mounted test facility for pneumatic components at Amtech.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
système de test logé dans un conteneur [nom masculin]