English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
airline staff; airline personnel
OBS: office areas occupied by Airport Authority, Government Control or -- should be limited to the immediate needs of the staff concerned. [also: airline personnel, ICTRA 71 1]
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
personnel d'exploitation
OBS: le long de la route menant à Aunalt-Bourg, dans une zone plantée, seront construits quelques logements pour le --.