English (Air Transport)
airline transport pilot-helicopter [correct]
OBS: International Standards and Recommended Practices are established for licensing(...) airline transport pilot-helicopter(...)
French (Transport aérien)
pilote de ligne-hélicoptère
OBS: Des normes et des pratiques recommandées internationales, relatives à la délivrance des licences ont été élaborées pour (...) [le] pilote de ligne-hélicoptère (...)