English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
airplane plant [correct]; propeller plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Crassulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
crassula à faucilles [correct, nom féminin]; plante à hélice [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Crassulaceae.