English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Airfields)
airport bus [correct]
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Aérodromes)
autobus aéroportuaire [nom masculin]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Aeródromos)
jardinera [correct, nom féminin]