English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Lighting; Airport Runways and Areas)
Series isolating transformers for airport lighting [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 180-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Éclairage; Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
Series isolating transformers for airport lighting [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 180-13 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 180-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.