English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
surface management system(to check traffic on an airport) [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
système de contrôle de la circulation au sol [correct, nom masculin]