English (Airport Industrial Areas; Airport Runways and Areas; Phraseology)
airport vicinity protection area [correct, locution adjectivale]
French (Zone industrielle d'aéroport; Pistes et aires d'aéroport; Phraséologie)
zone tampon d'un aéroport [nom féminin]