English (Pricing (Air Transport); Citizenship and Immigration)
airport tax [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Citoyenneté et immigration)
frais d'aéroport [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.