English (Air Transport; Aeroindustry)
skylounge [correct]
DEF: A vehicle that picks up passengers and is then carried by a helicopter between a downtown terminal and an airport.
French (Transport aérien; Constructions aéronautiques)
hélibus à cabine amovible [correct]