English (Types of Aircraft)
heavy-lift airship [correct]
CONT: Prototype of a series of heavy-lift airships designed by Canadian Hystar Aerospace Limited.
French (Types d'aéronefs)
dirigeable de transport lourd [correct, nom masculin]