English (Stationary Airport Facilities; Airport Runways and Areas)
dedicated roads(--for vehicles on the airside) [correct]
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport; Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
voies de servitude [correct, nom féminin]; routes de servitude [correct, nom féminin]