English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Respiratory System)
automatic positive airway pressure [correct]; APAP [correct]
CONT: APAP uses software to automatically adjust the amount of air to match your needs during the night.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Appareil respiratoire)
ventilation en pression positive automatique [proposition, nom féminin]