English (Respiratory Tract)
reactive airway disease
OBS: A certain drug may be used in the treatment of patients with glaucoma or ocular hypertension who have coexisting reactive airway disease.
French (Voies respiratoires)
affection respiratoire réactionnelle [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Équivalent proposé par Transmedica, Montréal.