English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Aka [correct]; Akha [correct]; Ahka [correct]
DEF: A Sino-Tibetan language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
aka [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue sino-tibétaine.