English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Gold and Silver Mining)
Al deposit [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: (Toodoggone River camp).
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines d'or et d'argent)
gisement de Al [correct, nom masculin, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: (camp minier de Toodoggone River).