English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Alabama azalea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rhododendron de l'Alabama [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.