English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
ivory stony coral [correct]; alabaster stony coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Flabellidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
scléractiniaire d'albâtre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Flabellidae.