English (Corporate Security; Security Devices)
high-security installation [correct]
CONT: In most instances, high security installations have a central alarm station(CAS) and a secondary alarm station(SAS), each with one security inspector.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Dispositifs de sécurité)
installation haute sécurité [correct, nom féminin]