English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life; Security Devices)
receiver alarm relay [correct]
CONT: receiver alarm relay connected into conventional protective circuit.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes; Dispositifs de sécurité)
relais de réception d'alarme [correct, nom masculin]