English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Alaska bellflower [correct, voir observation]; Alaska harebell [correct, voir observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
OBS: Alaska bellflower : common name also used to refer to the species Campanula lasiocarpa.
OBS: Alaska harebell : common name also used to refer to the species Campanula aurita and Campanula lasiocarpa.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
campanule d'Alaska [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.