English (Paleontology)
calliphylloceratinae [correct]
OBS: [Ammonoids of the subfamily calliphylloceratinae are] regularly with constrictions or flares or both(...). "L. Jur.(Hett.)-L. Cret.(Alb.) ".
French (Paléontologie)
calliphylloceratinae [correct]
OBS: [Les ammonites de la sous-famille des calliphylloceratinae ont des] sillons ou bourrelets presque constants (...)