English (Commercial Fishing; Fish)
albacore [correct, adjectif]
PHR: albacore fishery, albacore fleet, albacore resources
French (Pêche commerciale; Poissons)
germonier [correct, adjectif]; germonière [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui se rapporte au thon blanc germon.
PHR: thonier germonier
PHR: flotille germonière, pêche germonière