English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Albanian [correct]
DEF: The Indo-European language spoken in Albania and by the large Albanian population living in former Yugoslavia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
albanais [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue indo-européenne parlée en Albanie et par une grande partie de la population vivant dans l'ex-Yougoslavie.