English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
content specialist [correct]
CONT: A content specialist is someone who knows a subject area intimately and can help a multimedia developed, find and select material for a multimedia product. Content specialists can come from all walks of life : teachers, historians, amateur researchers. Content specialists bring depth, credibility and accuracy to the presentation of a subject.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
spécialiste de contenu [correct, nom masculin et féminin]; spécialiste de contenus [correct, nom masculin et féminin]
CONT: Vous êtes spécialiste de contenu et désirez diffuser votre savoir via Internet? eduZone offre la possibilité de diffuser divers cours de formation. Contactez-nous et profitez de la vague du e-learning en collaboration avec INFO-KIT Technologies.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
especialista en contenido [correct, nom masculin et féminin]