English (Air Freight)
all-cargo [correct]
OBS: Another air freight development was the introduction of scheduled all-cargo round-the-world.
French (Fret aérien)
transport exclusif de fret [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: L'inauguration d'un service régulier de transport exclusif de fret autour du globe.
Spanish (Carga aérea)
transporte exclusivo de carga [correct, nom masculin]