English (Air Transport)
all-cargo load factor [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
coefficient de remplissage tout-cargo [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
coeficiente de ocupación-carga exclusivamente [correct, nom masculin]